Senin, 24 Desember 2012

BIODATA JOO WON





Name: 주원 / Joo Won
Real name:
문준원 / Moon Joon Won
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30
Height: 185cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood Type: O
Family: Father, Mother, Older Brother
Talent agency: Sim Entertainment 
Education: School of Art (Theatre), Sungkyunkwan University (Film and Television)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar