Senin, 17 Desember 2012

BIODATA JU JIHUN / JOO JI HOON





Real Name: Ju Young Hun 주영훈
Stage Name: Ju Ji Hun (Ju Jihoon / Joo Jihoon) 주지훈
Birthday: 16 May 1982
Height: 187 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Bloodtype: A
Family: Parents, one younger sister
Education: Dongwon Uni (e-Biz), Kyunggi Uni (Drama)
Hobbies: Games, swimming, basketball, singing, piano
Talents: Speed-reading, self defence, dancing
Modelling: Calvin Klein, Levi's, Polo, Reebok, Lone Costume, Han Sungsu, Hong Sungwan, Kim Seoryong, Lie Sangbong, Choi Bumsuk, Solid Homme
CF: SK Telecom, Cass Bear, Cyworld, KTF, Seal Online Game, IBM, OB Lageo Deung, Green Time, Hi Harriet
Agency: KeyEast Entertainment
Modelling Debut: 2002
Acting Debut: 2004

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar